Goaltenders
Save Percentage

Goalie Team GPI Min. W L T EN SO GA SA GAA SV SV% A PIM
  Dominik HASEKBUF6438173018142911918771.8717590.937014
  Byron DAFOEBOS68400132231131013318001.9916670.926225
  Ron TUGNUTTOTT43250822108237510051.799300.92500
  Arturs IRBECAR6236432720123613517532.2216180.923010
  Nikolai KHABIBULINPHX633657322376813016812.1315520.92308
  Guy HEBERTANA694083312993616521142.4219490.92210
  Steve SHIELDSSJS37216215118148010112.229310.92116
  Patrick ROYCOL613648321984513916732.2915340.917228
  Jamie STORRLAK2815251212234617242.406630.91616
  Ed BELFOURDAL613536351590511713731.9912560.915026
  Fred BRATHWAITECAL281663119731687962.457280.91522
  Stephane FISETLAK422403182112310412172.6011140.91502
  Roman TUREKDAL261382163311485622.085140.91500
  Mike VERNONSJS4928311622103410712002.2710930.91108
  Curtis "Cujo" JOSEPHTOR674001352474317119032.5617320.91056
  Chris OSGOODDET633691342544314916542.4215050.91038
  Mike RICHTERNYR683878273086417018982.6317270.91000
  Mike DUNHAMNSH442472162333112713873.0812590.90804
  Tomas VOKOUNNSH37195412184419610412.959450.90816
  Sean BURKEFLA5934022124143315116242.6614730.907427
  Jeff HACKETTMTL6336162626105515016162.4914660.907112
  Martin BRODEURNJD7042393921104416217282.2915660.90644
  Mark FITZPATRICKCHI27140368620646822.746180.90618
  Jocelyn THIBAULTCHI623544243076515916852.6915270.90612
  Ken WREGGETCAL2715901012421677122.536450.90618
  Trevor KIDDCAR251358710632616402.705790.90500
  Damian "scoring" RHODESOTT452480221371310110602.449590.90514
  Tommy SALOEDM643717252895515916472.5714870.903012
  John VANBIESBROUCKPHI6237122718154613513802.1812450.902112
  Tom BARRASSOPIT4323061916344989932.558950.901320
  Bob ESSENSAEDM3920911214620969742.758780.90110
  Olaf "Zilla" KOLZIGWSH643586263135415415382.5813840.900219
  Kirk MCLEANFLA301597910412737272.746540.90002
  Garth SNOWVAN653501203185617117152.9315440.900134
  Mikhail SHTALENKOVPHX3820631319433908862.627960.89802
  Grant FUHRSTL3921931611812898272.447380.892012
  Peter SKUDRAPIT3719141511563898222.797330.89202
  Jamie MCLENNANSTL3317631314433706402.385700.89100
  Corey SCHWABTBL40214682532012611523.5210260.89144
  Bill RANFORDDET3618126184211109563.648460.88502

GPI = Games Played In, Min. = Minutes Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, EN = Empty Net Goals Against, SO = Shutouts, GA = Goals Against, SA = Shots Against, SV = Total Saves, GAA = Goals Against Average, SV% = Save Percentage, A = Assists, PIM = Penalties in Minutes.
...